Fjällräven Archive Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men

Fjällräven Archive Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Man

Fjällräven Archive Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Archive Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£43.12
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Archive Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt White XL Men

Cheapest offer

Embrace the rich heritage of Swedish outdoor exploration with the Fjällräven Archive Logo T-shirt for men. This premium short-sleeve tee is more than just a piece of clothing, it´s a statement of quality, sustainability, and timeless style, designed for the modern man who values both function and fashion. Perfect for everyday outdoor life, it seamlessly blends rugged durability with casual sophistication.Crafted from an exceptionally soft and high-quality organic cotton jersey, this t-shirt offers superior comfort and breathability against your skin, making it an ideal choice for warm weather adventures or as a comfortable base layer. The fabric feels substantial yet lightweight, promising to hold its shape and softness wash after wash. The centerpiece of this classic tee is the striking logo print on the front, a unique design unearthed from Fjällräven´s extensive archives. This isn´t just a logo, it´s a nod to decades of authentic outdoor design and a testament to the brand´s endurin
£33.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Archive Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Man
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Archive Logo Short Sleeve T-shirt Purple M Men
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven | Archive Logo T-Shirt | Men's | Logo T-Shirt | Misty Green M
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Archive Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size S, white
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Archive Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, turquoise
£41.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99