Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Arctic Fox Print - T-shirt size XS, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.32
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN F89849-113 Arctic Fox Print T-Shirt W Chalk White XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenDiscover your new everyday favourite with the Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt, a wardrobe essential that perfectly blends timeless style, superior comfort, and a commitment to nature. Designed for the modern woman who moves seamlessly from urban environments to outdoor escapades, this t-shirt is more than just an article of clothing-it´s a statement of quality and conscious living. The iconic arctic fox print on the front serves as a proud emblem of Fjällräven´s heritage and its dedication to protecting wildlife, making this piece a meaningful addition to any collection.Crafted for all-day comfort, this women´s tee features a lightweight and breathable feel that keeps you comfortable whether you´re navigating a busy day in the city, enjoying a casual hike, or simply relaxing with friends. Its classic design, featuring a graceful round neckline and practical short sleeves, offers endless versatility. The flattering Slim Fit
£31.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven - Arctic Fox - T-shirt size S, orange
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 2XL Men
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Woman
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Arctic Fox Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men
£31.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99