Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£104.97
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken No. 2 Daypack 27 cm black

3-5 days
£114.70
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

In stock
£126.10
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

In stock
£127.40
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

£129.18
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

In stock
£130.33
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black

£131.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken No. 2 16L Black

Cheapest offer

High-quality design - This backpack features a modern look with sophisticated cowhide leather details, making it a stylish accessory for daily use at work, university, or during leisure activities. Practical organization - The spacious main compartment holds up to 16 litres, is large enough for A4 documents, and includes a dedicated slip pocket as well as a convenient name label inside. Comfortable transport - Featuring two reinforced handles that can be snapped together and adjustable shoulder straps, this bag offers flexible carrying options adapted to your individual needs. Durable material - Crafted from G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco, this robust backpack is highly resistant to abrasion and water, ensuring long-lasting performance for all your everyday adventures. Smart features - Includes an external zipped front pocket, two side pockets for bottles or umbrellas, and a removable seat pad for added comfort whenever you need a place to sit.
£99.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£99.89
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Pastel Blue
£112.93
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£106.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken No.2 16l Backpack Green
£98.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery