Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Grey S Men

Fjällräven - Buck Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, grey/olive

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Grey S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 81328-020-999 Buck Fleece M Sweatshirt Men's Grey-Melange Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Buck Fleece Vest - AW24
£130.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Buck Fleece - Dark Olive
£137.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Buck Fleece Jacket, Blue, XL EU
£190.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.17
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite, XXXL
£144.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite
£131.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Grey S Men

Cheapest offer

Large knitted fleece with relaxed fit. G-1000® reinforcement on the shoulders, one breast pocket and two side pockets. Can be worn as a warm intermediate layer when out skiing or for relaxing in the cabin. G-1000® reinforcements on the shoulders offer extra durability and are practical when carrying a backpack. Zipper in the front, one breast pocket, two side pockets. Have details of animal origin.Features:- Robust knitted fleece with a relaxed fit.- Reinforced with G-1000® original at shoulders.- 2 zip hand pockets and 1 chest pocket.- Chin protector at top zipper.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Insulating- Durable- Quick-dryingSustainability:- This product uses Fjällräven G-1000, our own hardwearing outdoor fabric that together with timeless design, creates products that are able to stay in use for many, many years. That's sustainability through longevity.Specifications:Material: - G-1000® Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- 100% polyester- Weight: 550 g- Fit: Relaxed fit- Sleeve ty
£126.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)