Fjällräven Buck Fleece Vest Grey - S

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Buck Fleece Vest Grey - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.68
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Buck Fleece Vest - AW24

2 working days
£130.49
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Buck Fleece Vest M Sweatshirt, Grey, S UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Buck Fleece Vest Gilet Mens in Graphite

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Buck Fleece Vest - AW24
£130.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Buck Fleece - Dark Olive
£137.74
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Mens Buck Fleece Jacket, Blue, XL EU
£190.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.17
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite, XXXL
£144.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck fleece jacket Men, Buck, Graphite
£131.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Buck Fleece Vest Grey - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Buck Fleece is lightweight and provides extra warmth on cold summer nights or on high-altitude hiking trips. Features:- Woven wool vest with G-1000 Original reinforcements on the shoulders - Two zippered hand pockets and one chest pocket - Front zipper with chin guard- Regular fit - Material: 100% polyester - G-1000 Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight: 470 g size MTechnologies:- G-1000:The G-1000 technology is Fjällräven's own, tough and versatile, an outdoor classic that ensures you are well prepared for all kinds of adventures, all year round.The fabric is densely woven, without losing its ventilation properties. Made from 65% cotton and 35% polyester. This combination makes the G-1000 durable, wind and water resistant and ventilated at the same time. By manually applying Greenlandic Wax, the G-1000 fabric becomes extra durable and extra water resistant. And, in addition, the wax is easily washed away to increase ventilation.
£92.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk