Fjällräven Buck Fleece dark blue - S

Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Buck Fleece dark blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£126.48
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men

1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Buck Fleece Jacket Men Sweatshirt, Blue, S UK

In stock
£154.13
Delivery from £16.48

Similar products

Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Grey S Men
£126.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Blue S Men
£126.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Buck Full Zip Fleece Grey S Men
£126.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Buck Fleece dark blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Buck Fleece can be used as a warm intermediate layer for skiing or for mountain trips. G-1000 shoulder reinforcements offer extra durability and are practical when carrying a backpack. It also has a zipper on the front, a chest pocket and two side pockets. Fjällräven G-1000 fabric reinforcements are durable and adapt to a wide variety of weather conditions. The G-1000 is very dense, made of 65% polyester and 35% cotton. It is waxed with Greenland wax, a mixture of beeswax and paraffin that offers water resistance.Features:- Waterproof- A chest pocket- Two zip pockets- Front zip with chin guard- Reinforced with original G-1000 on the shoulders- Robust fleece lining with a comfortable fit- Material: 100% polyester- Material 2: G-1000 Original: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight (size M): 550 gCare instructions: wash at maximum 40 º C, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, do not iron, do not dry clean, wash with similar colors, oil the leather regularly
£126.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk