Fjällräven Crowley Pique Shirt Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Fjallraven Men's Crowley Pique Shirt, Green, M EU

Fjällräven Crowley Pique Shirt Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Crowley Pique Shirt, Green, M EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Crowley Pique Shirt, Green, M EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Crowley Short-Sleeved Polo Algae Green - M

Check delivery times in our store.
£63.95
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Crowley Piqué Shirt - Polo shirt size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.93
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Fjällräven Crowley Pique Short Sleeve Polo Green XL Men
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Crowley Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Navy Blue - XL
£60.55
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Crowley Pique Short Sleeve Polo Green M Men
£51.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Crowley Pique Shirt Short Sleeve Polo Grey 2XL Men
£64.93
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Crowley Pique Shirt Short Sleeve Polo Grey M Men
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Crowley Pique Shirt Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Short-sleeve pique shirt in quick-drying functional material that effectively wicks away moisture. Perfect for sweaty treks or trips to warmer climates. Classic design with low collar and three buttons in the front. Straight cut with slits on the side. The fabric is manufactured in an environmentally friendly process that both spins and dyes the thread in the same step. For this model, that means about 50 percent less water and 48 percent less energy consumption compared to a traditionally produced pique shirt.Feature:- Piqué knitted shirt made from solution-dyed recycled polyester.- Moisture transporting and quick drying.- Straight cut with slits at the sides.- Breathable- Channels moisture - Durable- Fit: Regular FitSpecifications:Material: - Material: 100% polyester- Weight: 150 gCare:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Drying: do not tumble dry- Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C
£51.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)