Fjall Raven - Resistant G-1000® and versatile curved peak cap for weather protection - Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Brown S/M

Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Beige S-M

Fjall Raven - Resistant G-1000® and versatile curved peak cap for weather protection - Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Brown S/M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£35.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Beige S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Suede Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Beige L-XL
£35.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Grey L-XL
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Pink S-M
£35.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap - Cap Indigo Blue S / M
£43.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fjall Raven - Resistant G-1000® and versatile curved peak cap for weather protection - Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Suede Brown for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Brown S/M

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Est 1960 Cap Suede Brown brand's unisex cap Fjällräven is a curved peak cap ideal for hiking and urban use.Made from G-1000®, a robust and versatile fabric composed of recycled polyester and organic cotton, this cap offers excellent durability while being breathable and a windbreaker. Its Greenland Wax wax treatment provides water-repellent protection against light showers, as well as UV and mosquito protection. The strap adjustment system with metal buckle at the back ensures a perfect fit for optimal comfort.Its manufacture from recycled materials reduces water consumption and CO₂ emissions. This cap combines technical performance and environmental dedication to accompany your adventures in all seasons.
£35.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk