Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Yellow M Men

Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Yellow M Man

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Yellow M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86119-161 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket Men's Mustard Yellow Size M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£225.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86119-161 Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket Men's Mustard Yellow Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£254.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Green S Woman
£175.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Blue S Men
£175.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Yellow M Men
£175.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Men's Expedition Lätt Hoodie M Jacket, Black, S
£167.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Green S Men
£175.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Expedition Latt Jacket Yellow M Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie, a supremely lightweight and pliant reinforcement jacket designed for the modern man seeking versatility and high performance across a range of winter activities. This insulated synthetic jacket is an essential piece of clothing, expertly engineered to provide exceptional warmth without the bulk, making it the perfect companion for everything from alpine trekking and ski touring to brisk urban commutes on cold days.The core of the Expedition Lätt Hoodie´s exceptional performance lies in its innovative insulation. It is padded with a unique, 100% recycled free-fibre insulation that masterfully mimics the puffiness and loft of down. This advanced synthetic fill provides outstanding thermal properties, trapping body heat effectively to keep you comfortable when temperatures drop. A major advantage of this synthetic insulation is its reliability in damp environments. Unlike traditional insulation, it continues to provide warmth even when it ha
£175.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)