Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket Brown S Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket Brown S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £7.99

Fjällräven - Expedition Pack Down Jacket - Down jacket size S, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£169.77
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket Terracotta Orange - S

Delivery in 4 days
£179.34
Delivery from £5.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN 86123 Expedition Pack Down Jacket M Men's Terracotta Brown S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£280.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Expedition Pack Down Hoodie Black
£211.45
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJÄLLRÄVEN F86121-560 Expedition Pack Down Hooded-Jacket Men, Navy, S
£203.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven - Expedition Pack Down Hoodie - Down jacket size S, grey
£206.37
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy XL
£188.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket Brown S Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket for Men - Thermal & WindproofDiscover the ultimate companion for your cold-weather adventures with the Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket for Men. This exceptionally lightweight and compressible insulated down jacket is a masterpiece of thermal engineering, designed for active use when every gram counts. As a cornerstone of the iconic Expedition Series, it embodies Fjällräven´s commitment to creating reliable, high-performance gear that stands the test of time and the harshest conditions. This version is designed without a hood, making it the perfect streamlined mid-layer or a standalone jacket in dry, cold weather.Expedition Pack Down Jacket is a lightweight, packable down jacket for winter activities.Easy to pull on for extra warmth when you take a break, and just as easy to compress into its own inner pocket when you don´t need it.Padded with one layer of ethically produced down in stitch-through channels with synthetic insulation over the
£128.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)