Fjällräven - Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie - Synthetic jacket size S, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£135.42
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Jacket Blue S Men

1 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 12500157-560 Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie M Sweatshirt Men's Navy Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Jacket
£161.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's M F86333-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Black, XL
£161.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Black, S, S
£227.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Jacket Black M Men
£161.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie - Synthetic jacket size S, blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Expedition X-Lätt Hoodie - Synthetic jacket. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: synthetic insulation|Fill weight: 60 g/m²|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: adjustable|Pockets: 1 zipped inside pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Extras: logo patch|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£135.42
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk