Gilet Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Navy Blue - S

Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Vest Blue S Men

Gilet Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Navy Blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£125.30
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Vest Blue S Men

2-4 working days
£137.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Expedition X-Latt Gilet - SS25

2 working days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87076-560 Expedition X-Lätt Vest M Sports vest Men's Navy Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.99
Free Delivery
Gilet Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Navy Blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Gilet is lightweight and foldable for trekking and various outdoor activities. The intelligent insulation makes this garment ideal as a mid-layer on cold summer nights, on hikes at altitude or worn over a fleece or top to keep the body warm. Made of flexible recycled polyamide with synthetic padding that maintains its thermal properties even when wet. It is part of the Fjällräven expedition series.Features:Weight: 203 gComposition: Material: 100% polyamide / Lining: 100% polyamide / Filling: 100% polyesterFill weight: 60 g/m2Number of pockets: 3Stretch exterior material and recycled polyamide liningTwo-way zip with interior placketElastic drawstring on the hem
£125.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Black, S, S
£127.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Jacket
£158.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's M F86333-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Black, XL
£158.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Expedition X-lätt Jacket Black L Woman
£122.50
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery