Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£196.99
Delivery from £8.49

Fjällräven Färden Roller Trolley 35L green

Delivery in 4 days
£210.95
Delivery from £14.99

FJALLRAVEN 23200276-620 Färden Roller 35 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£211.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven trolley Färden Roller 35 Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.33
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Roller 35 Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden 35 2 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm green

EXTRA (22% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£233.96
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Färden Roller 35 - Luggage size 35 l, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£239.89
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Roller 35 Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Farden Roller 35 Green

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Black
£184.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Fjällräven Färden 35l Trolley Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Robust 35-litre weekend roller bag that is suitable as carry-on luggage. Produced without PFAS. Farden Roller 35 is the perfect travelling companion for air, land or sea. Carry-on size with a quick-access laptop pocket in mesh inside. Made from recycled polyamide with laminate. The front is lightly padded to protect contents and the outside pocket at the top has dedicated space so items won't get squashed if the bag is full. Compression straps on the outside and inside to hold contents in place.Features:- Fantastic little roller bag suitable for carry-on when travelling by air.- Made using robust fabrics and has a polycarbonate chassis.- Quick-access laptop pocket inside and lightly padded front to keep contents safe.- Compression strap inside to hold contents in place.- Reflective Fjällräven logo on the front.Specifications:- Material: 100% polycarbonate, 100% polyamide (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)- Height: 55 cm- Width: 36 cm- Depth: 23 cm- Volume: 35 l- Laptop case:
£196.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)