Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Black

Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L duffel bag charcoal grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £5.49

Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 Coal Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven travel bag Duffel 50 Coal Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Färden Duffel 50L duffel bag charcoal grey

Delivery in 4 days
£146.41
Delivery from £5.99

Fjallraven Farden 50 Duffel Bag - SS25

2 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Farden Duffel 50 Coal Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Travel Bag Sports Bag Duffel 50 Coal Black Dark Blue

In stock
£171.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Färden Duffel 50 - Luggage size 50 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Travel Bag Sports Bag Duffel 50 Coal Black Dark Blue

In stock
£173.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fjällräven | Färden Duffle 80 | Waterproof Travel Duffle | Navy 80L
£154.95
Compare 6 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN 23200282-620 Färden Duffel 50 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size OneSize
£142.00
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven | Färden Duffle 80 | Waterproof Travel Duffle | Green 80L
£163.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Grey
£142.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjallraven Farden Duffel 80 Coal Black
£160.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden 50l Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven S/F Färden 50L Duffel Backpack | Versatile Bike & Travel LuggageEmbark on your next great adventure with the Fjällräven S/F Färden 50L, a masterfully designed piece of luggage that effortlessly blurs the line between a spacious duffel and a comfortable backpack. Engineered for the modern traveler and cycling enthusiast, this versatile bag is the ultimate companion for multi-day bike tours, weekend getaways, and spontaneous journeys where adaptability is key. As part of the innovative Specialized/Fjällräven series for urban and adventure cycling, the Färden 50L is built to transition seamlessly from your bike rack to your back, ensuring you´re always ready for what lies ahead. With a generous capacity in the 41-50 L range, it is one of the most adaptable Bags you can own.Unmatched Versatility for Any JourneyThe core benefit of the S/F Färden 50L lies in its transformative design. Functioning as a high-capacity duffel, it offers easy packing and access to all your gear through
£140.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)