Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Pearl Night Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£118.57
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven shoulder bag cross body bag with laptop compartment Färden Crossbody Navy dark blue

In stock
£121.25
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven shoulder bag cross body bag with laptop compartment Färden Crossbody Navy dark blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.63
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag Färden Crossbody Navy

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.65
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Färden Crossbody - Shoulder bag size One Size, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven shoulder bag cross body bag with laptop compartment Färden Crossbody Navy dark blue

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Pearl Night Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Färden Crossbody 18L shoulder bag is designed for travelling, commuting and everyday use. Made from durable recycled polyamide with a PU coating and PFAS-free DWR treatment, this bag will keep your personal belongings safe and dry. The padded laptop compartment is lined with soft fleece fabric and can hold laptops of up to 15 inches. The spacious front pocket features sleeves for your passport, glasses and pens, as well as a clip to keep your keys secure. On the back there is a luggage sleeve that can be slid over the handle of Färden Roller suitcases, and the padded shoulder strap and handle make it easy to carry.
£118.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Cane Green
£106.58
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Färden Crossbody Shoulder Bag 18L Charcoal Black
£100.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99