Fjällräven Färden Necessity Bag Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Färden Necessity Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 23100160-620 Färden Necessity Bag Gym Bag Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock
£58.12
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven - Färden Necessity Bag - Wash bag size 3 l, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN 23100160-620 Färden Necessity Bag Gym Bag Unisex Green Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Farden Necessity Bag - Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23100160-620 Färden Necessity Bag Gym Bag Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

FJALLRAVEN 23100160-620 Färden Necessity Bag Gym Bag Unisex Green Size OneSize

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Fjällräven toiletry bag Färden Necessity Bag Green

£61.38
Delivery from £4.94

Fjallraven Farden Necessity Bag F23100160-620, Green

6-10 days
£92.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Färden Necessity Toiletry Bag Black
£41.55
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fjällräven Färden Necessity Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Necessity Bag with numerous compartments and sleeves to help keep your gear organized. Made from hardwearing recycled polyamide with TPE laminate and lined in recycled polyamide with PU coating. Lightly padded to protect contents. Clever design with a strap that doubles as a handle plus a hanger hook inside. Inside you will find two zippered pockets, an open sleeve pocket, three mesh sleeves and elastic loops perfect for a toothbrush, makeup or pens. Färden Necessity Bag is a must when travelling.Features:- Necessity bag with smart design featuring multiple compartments.- Padded to protect contents.- Elastic loops inside for toothbrush, makeup or pens.- Inside hanger that can be used to display contents.- Activity: Travel- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide- Features: Water resistant- Number of pockets: 6Specifications:- Material: 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 16 cm- Width: 25 cm- Depth: 16 cm- Volume: 3 l- We
£49.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)