Fjällräven Field Hat Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Dark Brown - L

Delivery in 4 days
£46.89
Delivery from £8.99

FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Hatfield Hat, Dark Olive, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

FJÄLLRÄVEN Men's Hatfield Hat, Dark Olive, L

£66.22
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Field Hat Green L Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Field HatCategory: ClothingSubcategory: HatsAttributes: Men, Synthetic--- Product DescriptionStay perfectly protected from the sun while embracing the great outdoors with the Fjällräven Field Hat for men. This classic, high-performance sun hat is an essential piece of gear for any serious adventurer, hiker, or traveler. Designed with functionality and durability at its core, the Field Hat provides reliable shelter from intense sun, allowing you to focus on your journey. Whether you are trekking through mountain passes, fishing on a tranquil lake, or exploring a sun-drenched city, this hat is engineered to deliver exceptional comfort and performance when you need it most.The hat´s superior functionality stems from its construction using Fjällräven´s legendary G-1000® fabric. This innovative material is renowned for its unique combination of toughness and comfort. It is exceptionally breathable and quick-drying, wicking moisture away to keep your head cool and comfortable duri
£42.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Field Hat Green L Men
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 87089-260 Singi X-Cap Hat Unisex Adult Field Orange Size L/XL
£47.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Hat Byron – Graphite (Grey) – One Size – Unisex
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Singi Field Cap Hat - Grey, L
£51.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Unisex Singi Field Cap Hat, Black, S UK
£54.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery