Fjällräven - Karl Pro Shorts - Shorts size 38/39'', black/grey

Fjällräven Fjallraven Karl Pro Mens Shorts - Dark Grey 030 - Dark Grey 030 - W38

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Shorts - Shorts size 38/39'', black/grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£82.68
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

In stock
£89.29
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

In stock
£101.09
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven 87224 Karl Pro Shorts M Shorts mens Dark Grey 56

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.21
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Shorts - Shorts size 38/39'', black/grey

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Closure: front zip|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 1 leg pocket|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Pockets: 2 back pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Material composition: Mixed material
£82.68
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers Navy Blue - 56
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, black
£106.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Hydratic Pants
£149.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 33/34'', black
£124.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Zip Off Pants Grey 48 Men
£131.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery