Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap Brown,Grey L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap - Cap size L/XL, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.97
Delivery from £4.49

FJALLRAVEN Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap Suede Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.87
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap Suede Brown

Usually dispatched within 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.07
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap Brown,Grey L-XL

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Flat Brim CapDiscover the perfect fusion of timeless street style and rugged outdoor functionality with the Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap. As a standout piece from the Vardag family, this cap is designed for everyday outdoor life, seamlessly transitioning from urban exploration to weekend trails. Its classic flat-brimmed silhouette offers a modern look, while the iconic, beautifully embroidered Fjällräven fox logo on the front serves as a hallmark of quality and enduring outdoor heritage. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a sunny day in the park, or heading out for a light hike, this cap is your reliable companion.Engineered for durability and performance, the cap is crafted from Fjällräven´s legendary and hardwearing G-1000 fabric. This celebrated material provides exceptional longevity and practical benefits for any weather. It is inherently breathable, allowing heat and moisture to escape during active use, and offers dependable water resistance to shield you fr
£32.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven - Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap - Cap size L/XL, olive
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Fjallraven Flat Brim Cap Laurel Green
£42.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap - Cap size S/M, olive
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Flat Brim Cap Brown,Grey S-M
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Singi X- Cap Blue S-M
£48.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99