Fjällräven Gear Bag Wash Bag Grey

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Gear Bag Wash Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven 24213-030 Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dark Grey Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Gear Bag 2 - Wash bag size 2 l, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 24213-030 Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dark Grey Size One Size

In stock
£30.41
Delivery from £14.90

Fjällräven utility bag Övik Gear Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
Delivery from £15.03

NEW - Official Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven Gear Bag Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Fjallraven 24213-030 Gear Bag Gym Bag Unisex Dark Grey Size One Size

In stock
£33.25
Delivery from £2.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven SINGI GEAR HOLDER waist bag Polyamide Green
£18.65
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Yellow
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Singi Gear Holder size One Size, sand
£19.48
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Gear Wash Bag Green
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Gear Bag 2 - Wash bag size 2 l, blue
£24.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Gear Bag Wash Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Multifaceted, durable gear bag in durable, double-waxed G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco that protects its contents from getting wet or dirty.Perfect as a medium-large toilet bag or for storing repair equipment, ski wax, cords and electronic accessories, first aid kit etc.Available in several different colours so you can easily keep track of your gear.Sturdy YKK zipper with puller in leather.Handles/hanging eyelets on the side.One main compartment with a zippered pocket and two open compartments.Volume:2 litres.Measurements:14 x 20 x 7 cm.Impregnation can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, something that also increases durability.Features:Versatile zippered bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco.Open and zippered pockets inside.Use to store tools, laptop cables etc.Also suitable as a mid size toiletry bag.Handle to hang/hold bag.Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable.Pockets:Care Instructions:do not wash.do not dry clean.do not tumble dry.do not bleach.do not iron.s
£24.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)