Fjällräven Greenland Pocket Crossbody Green

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven cross body bag Greenland Pocket Deep Forest green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.52
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Greenland Pocket - Shoulder bag size One Size, olive/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven cross body bag Greenland Pocket Deep Forest green

In stock
£65.14
Delivery from £4.90

Fjallraven 23156 Greenland Pocket Colour: 662 Deep Forest, Size: one size

Unknown
£70.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket Crossbody Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect blend of heritage design and modern functionality with the Fjällräven Greenland Pocket, a versatile and robust shoulder bag designed for your everyday adventures. As part of the prestigious Backpacks and suitcases category, this crossbody bag stands out for its timeless appeal and exceptional durability, making it an essential companion for travel, city commuting, and outdoor excursions.Inspired directly by the functional and iconic pockets on Fjällräven´s legendary Greenland garments, the Greenland Pocket embodies a rich history of outdoor readiness. This model serves as a larger, more spacious version of the beloved original Pocket, thoughtfully designed with extra room to comfortably accommodate a paperback book or a small tablet. It is the ideal solution for those moments when you need to travel light, carrying only your most crucial belongings without the bulk of a larger backpack. Its minimalist aesthetic and practical design make it a stylish and intelligent
£52.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjallraven 23156-550 Greenland Pocket Gym Bag Unisex Black Size One Size
£53.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Pocket Crossbody Grey
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Greenland Crossbody Beige,Grey Men
£59.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland backpack 43 cm laptop compartment brown
£123.93
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland 12l Crossbody Black
£113.69
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery