Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Brown

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Brown

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Greenland backpack 43 cm laptop compartment brown

3-5 days
£123.93
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23150-228 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack in Khaki Dust

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Greenland Top 20 - Daypack brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.44
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23150-228 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Greenland Top Large Backpack - Super Grey, One Size
£114.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Top Large Backpack - Deep Forest, One Size
£124.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Top Large Backpack - Storm, One Size
£112.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJÄLLRÄVEN 23150 Greenland Top Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green One size
£125.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Greenland Top Backpack Black
£112.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Top 20l Backpack Brown

Cheapest offer

With classic style and modern features, Greenland Top is ready to carry everything you need for a day on the run. It has plenty of space for small items in its easily accessed pockets, while your laptop is stowed in its own sleeve in the main compartment. Just as practical for biking to work as for a weekend walk in the woods. Features:- Classic, top-loaded rucksack in hardwearing G-1000 HeavyDuty.- Just as suitable for everyday commutes as for excursions into nature.- Spacious main compartment with snowlock closure.- Inside sleeve with padded base holds a laptop computer (up to 15).- Large zippered pocket on the front, covered by the lid.Specifications:- Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty S: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Height: 43 cm- Width: 26 cm- Depth: 15 cm- Volume: 20 l- Laptop case: Yes- Laptop size: 15´´- Laptop dimensions: 38 x 26 cm- Weight: 700 g- Number of pockets: 5- Pockets: Inside compartment, Side pocket(s) with press button, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippe
£99.99
9 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)