Fjällräven Greenland Hooded Jacket Green - XL

Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green XL Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Greenland Hooded Jacket Green - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£245.20
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green XL Men

1 working day(s)
£245.99
Delivery from £5.49

Fjällräven Mens Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Deep Forest, XL EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£325.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven F87122-030 Greenland Winter Jacket, Men, Dark Grey, M
£325.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F89738-232 Greenland Winter Parka Jacket, Women, Buckwheat Brown, S
£357.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87122-232 Greenland Winter Jacket, Men, Buckwheat Brown, L
£325.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, M
£290.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Parka M Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Large
£317.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Greenland Hooded Jacket Green - XL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Greenland hooded jacket is a warm model, as it has fleece lining and double fabric reinforcements on the shoulders and elbows. Ideal for daily use or for your mountain adventures. Features:- A warm and durable jacket with G-1000 Eco technology, made of recycled polyester and organic cotton - A winter version of the iconic Greenland jacket with polyester fleece lining - The durable fabric, wind and water resistant makes it perfect for everyday use outdoors - Tight fitting fixed hood - Reinforced with double fabric layer on shoulders and elbows - Two-way front zipper with buttoned-up protective flap - Two buttoned-up chest pockets - Two gusset pockets with buttoned-up flaps and additional side slits - Zippered inside pocket - Button tightening on sleeve cuffs - Drawstring adjustment at waist hem - Material: G-1000 Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Lining: 100% polyester - Insulation: Supreme Microsoft: 100% polyester - Filling Weight: 115 g/m2- Weight: 1260 g size M
£245.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk