Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Green S Men

Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Green S Man

Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Green S Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 79258-620 Hatfield Hat Hat Unisex Green Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Green S Men

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Hatfield Hat | Men´s Outdoor Sun HatEmbrace the great outdoors without hesitation with the Fjällräven Hatfield Hat, a classic and highly functional wide-brimmed sun hat designed for men who demand performance, durability, and timeless style. Whether you are trekking through sun-drenched landscapes, paddling across a calm lake, or simply enjoying a day in the wilderness, this hat is your steadfast shield against the elements. It´s the perfect companion for travel and adventure in warm, sunny climates, ensuring you stay comfortable and protected from dawn until dusk.Crafted from Fjällräven´s legendary G-1000® fabric, this hat offers an unparalleled combination of durability and comfort. The material is engineered to be exceptionally cool and quick-drying, making it ideal for warm weather and strenuous activities where ventilation is key. It wicks away moisture effectively, helping you keep a cool head when the temperature rises. This innovative fabric also provides reliable pr
£39.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Dark Brown - M
£52.76
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Dark Brown - XL
£46.89
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Fjällräven Field Hat Green L Men
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Black L
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hatfield Hat Grey S
£39.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99