Jacket with hood Fjällräven HC Hydratic Padded Trail dark grey - L

Fjällräven - HC Hydratic Padded Trail Jacket - Winter jacket size L, blue

Jacket with hood Fjällräven HC Hydratic Padded Trail dark grey - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£326.82
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 12500159-555 HC Hydratic Padded Trail Jkt M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£459.29
Free Delivery
Jacket with hood Fjällräven HC Hydratic Padded Trail dark grey - L

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven HC Hydratic Padded Trail hooded jacket, waterproof and breathable, is a simple and practical garment for everyday use that also performs well on trails. Made of recycled polyester with PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation, it features an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings on the sides, and a double front zipper with a storm flap. Comfortable fit - perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord hem adjustment, reflective details on the cuffs, and a pattern on the inside.Features:- Made of recycled polyester with PU membrane and PFC-free impregnation- Zippered ventilation openings on the sides- Zippered hand pockets, double front zipper with storm flap- Velcro adjustments with reflective detail on the cuffs- Adjustable hood. Hem adjustment with drawcord- Material composition: 73% polyester (recycled), 27% polyurethane- Number of pockets: 2- Weight: 342 g
£326.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Trail Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, orange
£192.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Blue L Men
£206.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Black L Men
£207.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Padded Parka - Parka size L, sand
£327.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99