Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Green L Men

Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Green L Man

Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Green L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£206.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86984-625 HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M/HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M Jacket Men's Laurel Green Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Green L Men

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch - HC Hydratic Trail Jacket M is a simple and practical rain jacket for everyday use that also works well on the trail. Made from recycled polyester with a pu membrane and pfc-free impregnation, it has an adjustable hood, zippered ventilation openings in the sides, and a two-way front zipper with a double placket. Comfort fit so perfect for layering, zippered hand pockets, a drawcord adjustment at the hem, reflective details on the cuffs and a printed pattern inside.Features:- Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic shell jacket with mechanical stretch and comfort fit.- Made from recycled polyester with a pu membrane and pfc-free impregnation.- A simple and practical rain garment for everyday use that also works well on the trail.- Zippered ventilation openings in the side.- Adjustable hood.- Two-way front zipper with a double placket and press button at hem.- Zippered hand pockets.- Drawcord adjustment at
£206.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Trail Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, orange
£192.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Blue L Men
£206.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hc Hydratic Trail Jacket Black L Men
£207.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's HC Hydratic Padded Parka - Parka size L, sand
£327.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99