Fjallraven Mens Hemp Blend T-Shirt - Dark Navy - Size Medium

Fjällräven Hemp Blend Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Blue - M

Fjallraven Mens Hemp Blend T-Shirt - Dark Navy - Size Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£42.38
Delivery from £2.99

Fjallraven 12600215-555 Hemp Blend T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Dark Navy Size M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.97
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 12600215-555 Hemp Blend T-Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Dark Navy Size M

In stock
£45.14
Delivery from £3.99
Fjallraven Mens Hemp Blend T-Shirt - Dark Navy - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Men’s Hemp Blend T-shirtLightweight, comfortable short-sleeved t-shirt for men in a jersey knit made from hemp and organic cotton. Hemp Blend T-shirt M is made of a fabric with a slightly textured surface and drapes well and the shoulder seams have been moved back to reduce the risk of chafing when wearing a backpack. Round neckline and little embroidered logo on the chest. Fabric made from 70% organic cotton, 30% hemp. Shoulder seams have been moved back to reduce the risk of chafing. Embroidered logo on chest. Round neckline. Regular fit. Back length 72 cm.40°C normal processdo not dry cleando not tumble drydo not bleachiron 1 dot - Max 110°Cwash with similar coloursF12600215
£42.38
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Hemp Blend Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hemp Blend Out Here Short Sleeve T-shirt
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hemp Blend Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Hemp Blend T-Shirt - Black
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Hemp Blend Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Woman
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99