Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Night Blue

Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue

Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Night Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven High Coast 24 L Hiking backpack 49 cm blue

3-5 days
£74.93
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven High Coast 24l Backpack Blue

2-4 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.85
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - High Coast Backpack 24 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.71
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Fjallraven High Coast Backpack 24 Navy

£81.70
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Navy dark blue

In stock
£90.25
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack with laptop compartment High Coast Backpack 24 Navy dark blue

In stock
£92.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven High Coast Backpack 24L Night Blue

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven High Coast 24L Backpack is a versatile and lightweight backpack, made from recycled polyamide, perfect for daily commutes and relaxed outdoor adventures. It features a classic zip opening for easy access and an interior laptop sleeve with a padded base. Additionally, it includes two front pockets, side compression straps, and a removable chest strap. The reinforced base will keep the contents dry when placing the backpack on wet ground.
£68.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack 45 cm green
£71.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Black
£71.99
Compare 18 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Fjallraven High Coast Duffel Bag 36 l - Black
£101.99
Compare 17 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26l Backpack Blue
£71.99
Compare 16 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99