Fjall Raven - Hiking trousers - Kaipak Trousers M Black for Men - Size 44 EU Black 44 EU

Fjällräven Kaipak Pants Black 44 / Regular Men

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Hiking trousers - Kaipak Trousers M Black for Men - Size 44 EU Black 44 EU

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£91.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Kaipak Pants Black 44 / Regular Men

9 working day(s)
£133.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86550-550 Kaipak Trousers M Shorts Men's Black Size 44/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kaipak Pants Blue 46 / Long Man
£126.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Kaipak Trousers M Laurel Green-deep - Hiking trousers - Green - size 48/R 48/R
£133.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kaipak Regular Trousers Black - 48
£133.41
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kaipak Pants Green 48 / Long Man
£133.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kaipak Trousers - Dark Olive
£133.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Hiking trousers - Kaipak Trousers M Black for Men - Size 44 EU Black 44 EU

Cheapest offer

The Kaipak Trousers Black for men from Fjällräven are hard-wearing hiking/trekking trousers.The G-1000® Eco hybrid construction makes these trousers windproof, breathable and water-resistant. Stretch panels at the waist, crotch and back of the knees give excellent freedom of movement. In addition, the trousers quickly wick away moisture when you pick up the pace.The practical features of these trousers include two hand pockets, two large thigh pockets and adjustable leg cuffs with shoe hooks.These casual yet technical trousers are perfect for tackling mountain trails!Fjällräven - Collection - Autumn-Winter 2023/2024
£91.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk