Fjällräven Kajka 100l Backpack Black

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 100 Backpack Coal Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 100l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£354.99
Delivery from £17.99

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 100 Backpack Coal Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.56
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 100 - Walking backpack grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£408.45
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200259-037 Kajka 100 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI

In stock
£435.02
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200259-037 Kajka 100 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£436.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Singi 48 Backpack Clay
£230.96
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 75 S-M Trekking backpack S-M 43 cm green
£314.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Singi 20 Daypack 44 cm Laptop compartment brown
£82.19
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Kajka 65 M/L | Trekking backpack | black
£307.07
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 55 - Mixte - Green - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£292.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 100l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kajka 100L: The Ultimate Expedition Backpack for Long-Distance TrekkingEmbark on your most ambitious adventures with the Fjällräven Kajka 100L, an advanced and exceptionally durable trekking backpack praised by hikers and mountaineers worldwide. Built to carry heavy loads with unparalleled comfort and ingenious functionality, the Kajka 100L is more than just a pack-it´s a reliable partner for long, self-sufficient journeys where nothing can be left to chance. Its robust construction and user-centric design have earned it numerous accolades, making it a legendary choice for serious outdoor enthusiasts.The foundation of the Kajk´s celebrated carrying comfort is its unique and innovative internal frame. Crafted from FSC-certified birch, this wooden frame offers the same strength and functionality as traditional aluminum frames but with a significantly lower environmental impact. Paired with the Perfect Fit Adjustment System, the backpack can be effortlessly customized to your s
£354.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)