Fjällräven Kajka 35 M-L Hiking backpack 62 cm green

Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Green

Fjällräven Kajka 35 M-L Hiking backpack 62 cm green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£229.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 35 Backpack M / L Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.68
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Kajka 35 M/L Backpack Unisex Adult

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£266.67
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23534-620 Kajka 35 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size One Size

£285.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 35 M-L Hiking backpack 62 cm green

Cheapest offer

green, 100% Nylon, 34 cm x 20 cm x 62 cm
£229.95
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka M/l 65l Backpack Green
£290.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjallraven Kajka M/L 35 L Backpack - Coal Black
£233.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 55l Backpack Blue
£276.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust
£310.79
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Backpack Brown M-L Men
£219.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99