Fjällräven Kajka 35l Backpack Blue M-L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£220.99
Delivery from £7.99

Fjällräven Kajka 35 M-L Hiking backpack 62 cm blue

3-5 days
£230.29
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 35 - Walking backpack size M/L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£230.81
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Backpack Blue M-L Men

Cheapest offer

Durability with high functionality and comfort - Kajka 35 is an advanced trekking daypack that has been praised by hikers all over the world.One reason is its wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch, which together with the easily adjusted back length, makes Kajka a backpack designed to carry heavy loads so you can focus on hiking rather than back pain.The ergonomic shoulder straps and supportive hip belt with a pocket add even more functionality and comfort.Made from durable Vinylon F fabric with reinforcement fabric in recycled nylon.Add more storage to Kajka 35 by attaching Kajka Side Pockets to the loops on the sides:there are also loops on the front for attaching hiking poles/ice axes.The main compartment has an internal mesh pocket and a full front zipper opening for easy organising and a great overview of contents.The top lid has three zippered pockets and can be detached and used as a crossbody bag.Two compression straps on each side provide even and effective c
£220.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka 35l Backpack Brown M-L Men
£219.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Woman Backpack Brown S-M Woman
£220.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Woman Backpack Blue S-M Woman
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Woman Backpack Green S-M Woman
£222.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Fjällräven - Kajka 35 - Walking backpack size S/M, blue/black
£220.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99