Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green

Fjällräven Kajka 75 M/L | Trekking backpack | olive

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£301.49
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Kajka 75 M/L | Trekking backpack | olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£302.30
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka 75 - Walking backpack size M/L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£328.37
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200257-620 Kajka 75 M/L Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£375.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Kajka 75 - Walking backpack size M/L, blue
£304.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 75 - Mixte - Black - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£287.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust
£304.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75 S-M Trekking backpack S-M 43 cm green
£304.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Blue
£304.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions - despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 75 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world.S/M models have slightly tapered shoulder straps at the front to better fit smaller frames and give more room for the bust, plus a slightly shorter adjustable hip belt. M/L models have longer shoulder straps that do not taper at the ends to better fit wider torsos.Features:- Made from Vinylon, recycled 500D polyamide and lining in 210D polyamide.- Unique wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch.- Perfect Fit Adjustment System that is easy to adapt to fit the user's back length and s
£301.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)