Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£301.49
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 S / M Backpack Khaki Dust

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.38
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kajka 75 S-M Trekking backpack S-M 43 cm brown

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£331.06
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 24200024-228 Kajka 75 S/M Sports backpack Unisex Khaki Dust Size UNI

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£390.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green
£301.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven backpack Singi Kajka 75 M / L Backpack Khaki Dust
£304.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
FJALLRAVEN Kajka 75 - Mixte - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£301.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Kajka 75 M/L | Trekking backpack | olive
£301.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven Men Kajka 75 Trekking Backpack - Black, 39 x 33 x 76 cm/75 Litre
£389.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 75l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Durable, comfortable and loaded with functions - despite its fairly modest appearance, Kajka 75 is an advanced trekking backpack in the true Fjällräven spirit. Now with an all-new, lighter design featuring fine-tuned functions, the lining and reinforcements made from recycled materials and improved repairability but still with its innovative, one-of-a-kind wooden frame. Kajka distributes even extremely heavy loads well and has been praised by both the trade press and hikers all over the world.Features:- Made from Vinylon, recycled 500D nylon and lining in 210D nylon.- Unique wooden frame construction made from FSC-certified birch.- Perfect Fit Adjustment System that is easy to adapt to fit the user's back length and shoulder width.- Supportive, more adjustable hipbelt and ergonomic shoulder straps.Specifications:Material: - Vinylon F: 100% vinylal 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 88 cm- Width: 54 cm- Depth: 28 cm- Shoulder strap length: 90
£301.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)