Fjällräven Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex adult, Coal Black (Black), One Size, Sport
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.75
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex adult, Coal Black (Black), One Size, Sport
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.35
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Kajka Side Pocket size 4 l, black
Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49
3 Variants from £27.99
FJALLRAVEN 23543-620 Kajka Side Pocket Sports backpack Unisex Adult Green Size OneSize
£39.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Fjällräven Side Pocket for Kajka 35 and Singi Backpacks Light Brown
£33.96
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Kajka 35l Backpack Brown M-L Men
£221.49
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Fjällräven hiking backpack Singi Kajka 75 S/M Backpack Green
£375.51
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery