Fjällräven Kajka X-Lätt 45 S/M | Trekking backpack | olive

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£244.75
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Kajka X-Lätt 45 S / M Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.29
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kajka X-Lätt 45 - Walking backpack size S/M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£280.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kajka X-Lätt S/M 45L Backpack Green Rods

Delivery in 4 days
£287.95
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven backpack hiking backpack Kajka X-Lätt 45 Green olive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£297.12
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka X-Lätt 45 S/M | Trekking backpack | olive

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kajka X-Lätt 45 S/M - Trekking backpack | olive | vinylon
£244.75
3-7 business days
wardow.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven backpack Kajka X-Lätt 45 M / L Green
£248.29
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka X-Lätt 45 M/L | Trekking backpack | beige
£240.15
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka X-Lätt S/M 45L Backpack Light Beige
£244.75
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Men Kajka 75 Trekking Backpack - Black, 39 x 33 x 76 cm/75 Litre
£389.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kajka 55 Trekking backpack M-L 74 cm green
£289.49
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery