Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13´´ Backpack Green

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop - Travel backpack Foliage Green 13"

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13´´ Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23523-631 Kånken Laptop 13" Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green Size One Size

In stock
£104.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23523-631 Kånken Laptop 13" Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Kanken Laptop Backpack 13" - Blackberry

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23523-631 Kånken Laptop 13" Sports backpack Unisex Foliage Green Size One Size

In stock
£130.14
Delivery from £9,999.00

Similar products

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size
£84.88
Compare 17 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15" Backpack, 18L, unisex, green
£77.08
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 18L Backpack Navy Blue
£78.81
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 18L Backpack Yellow
£78.81
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13´´ Backpack Grey Men,Women
£87.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13´´ Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Laptop version of Kånken backpack - Kånken Laptop 13´´ is made from hardwearing Vinylon F fabric and has a separate, padded compartment that provides safe storage for a 13´´ laptop computer.It has an extra zippered pocket inside the main compartment, zippered pocket on the front, two side pockets and comfortable padded shoulder straps.Features:Made from hardwearing Vinylon F fabric.Extra zippered pocket inside the main compartment.Two open side pockets plus a zippered front pocket.Comfortable shoulder straps with durable foam padding.Includes a foam seat pad stored in a pocket inside the main compartment.Durable, Quick-drying, Water-resistant.Pockets:Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Outside compartment, Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s).Care Instructions:do not wash.do not dry clean.do not tumble dry.do not bleach.do not iron.soft brush and lukewarm water.
£88.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)