Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15´´ Backpack Black

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15´´ Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£90.89
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven Kanken Laptop 15 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.75
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£105.51
Delivery from £29.90

Fjällräven - Kånken Laptop 15'' - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£109.70
Delivery from £25.00

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£111.55
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£112.70
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23524-550 Kånken Laptop 15" Sports backpack Unisex Black Size One Size

In stock
£112.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15´´ Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15´´ Backpack: The Iconic Pack, Evolved for Modern LifeDiscover the evolution of a global icon with the Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15´´ backpack. This modern classic flawlessly blends the timeless, functional design of the original Kånken with the essential needs of today´s urban commuter, student, and digital nomad. Built for those who carry their world on their back, this backpack provides a stylish, durable, and secure solution for transporting your technology and daily essentials, whether you´re navigating city streets, campus corridors, or weekend hiking trails.The Kånken Laptop 15´´ is more than just a bag, it´s a reliable partner for your everyday adventures. Its primary purpose is to offer superior protection for your valuable electronics without compromising on the beloved Kånken aesthetic. The genius lies in its dedicated, padded compartment that cocoons your 15-inch laptop, shielding it from the bumps and jostles of daily transit. This thoughtful desig
£84.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)