Fjällräven - Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads size One Size, blue

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads size One Size, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£15.09
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Mini Shoulder Pads XS Sky Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.66
Delivery from £15.03

Fjällräven 23506 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue One size

In stock
£19.00
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven 23506 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue One size

In stock
£19.39
Delivery from £4.50

Fjällräven 23506 Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue One size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Kanken Mini Shoulder Pads - Fog

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Mini 7l Backpack Blue Men,Women
£63.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Backpack, 7L, unisex, green
£63.49
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken Mini 7L Backpack Grey
£54.55
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Mini Backpack Light Oak
£63.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini | Backpack | petrol
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Kånken Mini Shoulder Pads size One Size, blue

Cheapest offer

Stylish and comfortable shoulder straps
£15.09
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk