Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken No.2 16l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black

Delivery in 4 days
£108.28
Delivery from £5.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kanken No. 2 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.48
Free Delivery

Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

£118.18
Free Delivery

Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

In stock
£123.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

In stock
£126.10
Free Delivery

Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

In stock
£130.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken 2 Black Sling Bag 2,5L Black
£79.68
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjallraven Kanken No. 2 Nimbus Blue
£103.49
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Blue
£101.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£93.55
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven unisex backpack Kånken No. 2, black, 38 x 27 x 13cm, 16 liters, F23565-550

Cheapest offer

It is equipped with a main compartment that has a zip closure for an easy access Crafted also with two open pockets on the side and in the front it has a zipped pocket on the front for plenty of storage Sport type: Camping & Hiking
£101.99
amazon.co.uk