Fjällräven Kånken No2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Blue

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop Backpack 18L Distant Blue

Fjällräven Kånken No2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£129.99
Delivery from £5.49

Fjällräven Kanken 15 Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£130.94
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Nimbus Blue, One Size, Nimbus Blue, standard size, Classic

In stock
£145.50
Delivery from £2.50

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Nimbus Blue, One Size, Nimbus Blue, standard size, Classic

In stock
£147.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop Backpack 18L Distant Blue

Delivery in 4 days
£148.21
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Nimbus Blue, One Size, Nimbus Blue, standard size, Classic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.92
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Nimbus Blue, One Size, Nimbus Blue, standard size, Classic

£154.12
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Nimbus Blue, One Size, Nimbus Blue, standard size, Classic

In stock
£164.12
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken No2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 BackpackDiscover the evolution of an icon with the Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15, a premium backpack designed for modern life with a classic soul. This sophisticated version of the legendary Kånken is crafted for discerning individuals who demand both style and substance in their everyday carry.Durable Kånken backpack with padded laptop compartment. Made from tough G-1000 HeavyDuty with leather details. Like the original model, it´s an everyday backpack with excellent longevity that´s as practical for school or work as it is for an outing or a trip. The main compartment has a generous opening that makes packing and unpacking easy. A separate, padded zippered compartment offers secure space for a laptop (up to 15 inches).The Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 seamlessly blends rugged functionality with refined aesthetics. Its foundation is the exceptionally hardwearing G-1000 HeavyDuty fabric, renowned for its resistance to wear and tear, ensuring this backpack
£129.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£99.89
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Pastel Blue
£112.93
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£106.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery