Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Beige

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Fog 021

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Beige

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23200251-021 Kånken Outlong Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size UNI

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.35
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200251-021 Kånken Outlong Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size UNI

In stock
£125.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kanken Outlong Daypack 40 cm Laptop compartment gray

3-5 days
£125.87
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Outlong 18 l - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Backpack Fog

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200251-021 Kånken Outlong Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size UNI

In stock
£134.79
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23200251-021 Kånken Outlong Sports backpack Unisex Fog Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.02
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Cloud Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£143.97
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Beige

Cheapest offer

Introducing a new member of the Kånken family - a slightly more spacious version of everyone's favourite backpack. In addition to the classic Vinylon fabric, front pocket and Kånken aesthetics, Kånken Outlong has a zippered compartment in its base, large side pockets, and webbing attachment points that can be used for bike lights or other items. The sleeve pocket in the main compartment has a padded base for a laptop and a seat pad. Perfect for commuting, hiking and other outdoor activities.Features:- Made of Vinylon.- Sleeve pocket in main compartment with padded base for a laptop and seat pad.- Zippered compartment in base.- Padded shoulder straps and back panel both with airmesh plus a chest strap.Specifications:- Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinyl- Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)- Height: 42 cm- Width: 41 cm- Depth: 21 cm- Volume: 18 l- Weight: 500 g- Number of pockets: 6- Pockets: Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s)- Chest
£117.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Black
£112.50
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Navy Blue
£94.81
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong | Backpack | yellow
£117.99
Compare 14 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Backpack 18 l - Green
£117.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Pale Green
£122.00
Compare 11 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery