Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Green

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Pale Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£119.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Pale Green

Delivery in 4 days
£127.34
Delivery from £5.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Backpack Frost Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Outlong 18 l - Daypack turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.90
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Frost Green 664 - Frost Green 664 - One Size

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£131.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Frost Green 664

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.25
Delivery from £3.49

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Frost Green blue

In stock
£135.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Green Nylon - One Size

3-5 days
£135.00
Delivery from £2.99

Fjällräven backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Kånken Outlong Frost Green blue

In stock
£145.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Black
£116.80
Compare 19 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Reed Green
£112.61
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong 18L Backpack Navy Blue
£116.08
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Yellow Men,Women
£116.75
Compare 17 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken Outlong Unisex Backpack - Fog 021 - Fog 021 - One Size
£113.48
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken Outlong Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Introducing a new member of the Kånken family - a slightly more spacious version of everyone's favourite backpack. In addition to the classic Vinylon fabric, front pocket and Kånken aesthetics, Kånken Outlong has a zippered compartment in its base, large side pockets, and webbing attachment points that can be used for bike lights or other items. The sleeve pocket in the main compartment has a padded base for a laptop and a seat pad. Perfect for commuting, hiking and other outdoor activities.Features:- Made of Vinylon.- Sleeve pocket in main compartment with padded base for a laptop and seat pad.- Zippered compartment in base.- Padded shoulder straps and back panel both with airmesh plus a chest strap.Specifications:- Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinyl- Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)- Height: 42 cm- Width: 41 cm- Depth: 21 cm- Volume: 18 l- Weight: 500 g- Number of pockets: 6- Pockets: Inside compartment, Open side pocket(s), Zippered inside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s)- Chest
£119.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)