Fjällräven Kånken Pen Case Navy Blue
Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £9.99
Fjallraven 23200247-560 Kånken Pen Case/Kånken Pen Case Pencil case Unisex Navy Size One Size
In stock
£29.10
Delivery from £2.50
Fjallraven 23200247-560 Kånken Pen Case/Kånken Pen Case Pencil case Unisex Navy Size One Size
In stock
£29.40
Delivery from £1.99
Fjällräven - Kånken Pen Case - Pencil case size 0,5 l, blue
Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49
Fjallraven 23200247-560 Kånken Pen Case/Kånken Pen Case Pencil case Unisex Navy Size One Size
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 23200247-560 Kånken Pen Case/Kånken Pen Case Pencil case Unisex Navy Size One Size
£31.20
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £22.06
Fjällräven - Kånken Pen Case - Pencil case size 0,5 l, orange
£25.46
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kånken Pen Case - Pencil case size 0,5 l, pink
£22.06
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kånken Pen Case - Pencil case size 0,5 l, turquoise
£22.06
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjallraven 23200247-664 Kånken Pen Case/Kånken Pen Case Pencil case Unisex Frost Green Size One Size
£29.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Similar products
Fjällräven Unisex's Kånken Pen Case, Navy, One Size
£49.14
49.14 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80
Fjällräven - Kånken Pen Case - Pencil case size 0,5 l, pink
£22.06
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Pen Case Peach Pink
£29.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50