Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack Yellow

FJÄLLRÄVEN F23620-141-907 Kånken Rainbow, Warm Yellow/Rainbow Pattern, One Size

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 23620-141-907 Kånken Rainbow Sports backpack Unisex Adult Warm Yellow-Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

In stock
£71.84
Delivery from £19.95

Fjallraven 23620-141-907 Kånken Rainbow Sports backpack Unisex Adult Warm Yellow-Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

In stock
£85.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23620-141-907 Kånken Rainbow Sports backpack Unisex Adult Warm Yellow-Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

In stock
£87.30
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23620-141-907 Kånken Rainbow Sports backpack Unisex Adult Warm Yellow-Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack Pink
£71.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack Yellow

Cheapest offer

Nature has no prejudices - the rainbow has become a symbol for diversity, acceptance and equality and we think it perfectly captures the spirit of outdoor life.With Kånken Rainbow, Fjällräven celebrates every individual´s right to express themselves.Part of the sales from each backpack goes towards environmental projects within the Arctic Fox initiative.A special edition pack with all that great Kånken love, and a bit more.Features:Made from durable, water resistant Vinylon F fabric.Pliant rainbow-coloured shoulder straps and handles at the top.Comes with a seat pad that is stored in a pocket in the main compartment.Reflective logo plus front pocket and side pockets.Address tag inside the main compartment.Pockets:Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Zippered outside pocket(s).Care Instructions:do not wash.do not dry clean.do not tumble dry.do not bleach.do not iron.soft brush and lukewarm water.
£71.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)