Fjällräven - Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap - Chest harness rainbow pattern

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£9.45
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap Accessories for bags Unisex Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.70
Delivery from £2.50

Fjallraven 23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap Accessories for bags Unisex Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

In stock
£9.75
Delivery from £4.50

Fjallraven 23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap Accessories for bags Unisex Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap Accessories for bags Unisex Rainbow Pattern Size One Size

£14.54
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven - Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap - Chest harness rainbow pattern

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap - Chest harness. Carry system: detachable chest strap|Reference size: One Size|Extras: incl. emergency whistle|Misc: suitable for Kånken and Kånken Mini
£9.45
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow 16l Backpack One Size
£70.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.44
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow backpack Black, Multicolour Vinylon
£69.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini 7l Backpack Pink
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack Kånken Kånken Rainbow 16L Chalk Rose - Rainbow old pink
£86.87
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Fjällräven - Kånken Rainbow Sling - Shoulder bag size 2,5 l, black
£55.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99