Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Red

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Kånken Travel Wallet - Wallet size One Size, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.96
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23781-326 Kånken Travel Wallet Wallets Unisex Ox Red Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.20
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Red

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet: Your Essential Travel CompanionStreamline your journey and travel with unparalleled organization and confidence with the Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet. As a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection, this wallet embodies the same principles of durability, simple design, and everyday practicality that have made the Kånken backpack an icon worldwide. Designed for the modern globetrotter and the organized daily commuter, this wallet ensures all your vital documents are secure, protected, and exactly where you need them, when you need them.This spacious wallet is your ultimate hub for your passport, travel documents, phone, bank notes, and more. Its generous zippered main compartment opens to reveal a thoughtfully arranged interior, designed to eliminate clutter and frantic searching. Multiple smaller pockets provide dedicated slots for your bank cards, keeping them neatly organized and easy to access. For your most valuable tech, a dedicated fleece-l
£41.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Weekend bag, green, 26L, 30 x 45 x 20cm
£150.55
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender 30l Bag Blue
£142.22
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender 30l Bag Black
£149.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Weekender 30L Bag Ochre Yellow
£150.19
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken Travel Wallet Black
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99