Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers Navy Blue - 46

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.68
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Karl Pro Trousers M Sport Trousers - Dark Navy, 46,82511

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Karl Pro Trousers M Sport Trousers - Dark Navy, 46,82511

£120.19
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 30/31'' - Long, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.16
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers Navy Blue - 46

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Karl Pro are durable trekking trousers made of G-1000 Silent. The construction features a technical cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees.Features:- Material: G-1000 Silent: 65% polyester, 35% cotton - Fit / waist: Regular fit / mid waist - End of leg: Raw length - Leg type: Full leg - Weight: 476 g size 48Specifications:- Durable trekking trousers in G-1000 Silent.- Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees.- One zippered leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an inside phone pocket.- Multi-tool pocket.- Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps.- Regular fit, mid waist- PFC-free
£117.68
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, black
£117.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Men's Karl Pro Trousers, Dark Grey, Size 46W
£86.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Grey 54 Men
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Karl Pro Trousers M Pants, Laurel Green, 16 EU
£94.63
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Green 52 Men
£117.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99