Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking pants - Karl Pro Trousers M Suede Brown for Men in Softshell - Size 48 EU Brown 48 EU

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, brown

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking pants - Karl Pro Trousers M Suede Brown for Men in Softshell - Size 48 EU Brown 48 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£118.32
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Green,Brown 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£119.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, olive
£124.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Fjällräven Men's Karl Pro Trousers, Dark Navy, 48 UK
£104.77
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 37'' - Long, black
£119.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Karl Pro Convertible Pants Green 50 Men
£133.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 36'' - Long, olive
£118.32
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking pants - Karl Pro Trousers M Suede Brown for Men in Softshell - Size 48 EU Brown 48 EU

Cheapest offer

Karl Pro Trousers M Suede Brown Men's hiking pants are Fjällräven designed to combine comfort and performance on paths.These Softshell pants are made G-1000® Silent Eco from a blend of recycled polyester and organic cotton, offering excellent water and wind resistance while being quieter when moving around. Its eco-conscious manufacture helps reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. The stretch fabric ensures great freedom of movement, complemented by pre-shaped knees and a modern straight cut for an optimal fit.Functional, it has belt loops, 2 leg pockets, 2 hand pockets and 2 back pockets with flaps. The waist is slightly higher at the back for better support, while the adjustable leg ends allow you to adjust the length to suit your needs. These sturdy, technical pants are ideal for demanding hikers looking for durable, high-performance gear.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. Here, the model for sale is brown.
£118.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk