Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers M Sport Trousers, Dark Grey, 58 UK

Fjällräven Karl Pro Zip Off Pants

Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers M Sport Trousers, Dark Grey, 58 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 40'', black

Ready to ship in 24h
£147.56
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Men's Karl Pro Zip-off Trousers M Sport Trousers, Dark Grey, 58 UK

Cheapest offer

G-1000 silent material (recycled polyester/organic cotton) Zip-off function Technical cut with pre-shaped legs and knees Small leather logo on the leg
£130.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven - Karl Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Long, black
£117.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Men's Karl Pro Trousers, Dark Grey, Size 46W
£86.66
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Grey 54 Men
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Mens Karl Pro Trousers M Pants, Laurel Green, 16 EU
£94.63
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Karl Pro Pants Green 52 Men
£117.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99